PLEASE Note: Aki Hoshino is in no way a "Porn Star" so if you're following thinking that you're going to see complete nudes, please unfollow now because it isn't going to happen. She doesn't do nudes.

Born: March 14, 1977
Birth Location: Tochigi , Japan
Birth Name: Hoshino Aki (星野 亜希)
Measurements: B:88F W:53 H:87
Height: 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)
Weight: 47 kg (100 lb)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Japanese